Instituția Numele, prenumele Clasa obiectul Locul Profesorul
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Eni Victoria IX Biologia I Gheciu Zinaida
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Elisei Mihaela X Biologia I Gheciu Zinaida
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Trifan Nicoleta XI Biologia I Gheciu Zinaida
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Șpac Ana-Maria XII Biologia I Gheciu Zinaida
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Botnari Dana IX Chimia I Gandrabur Aliona
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Baciu Laura X Chimia I Gheciu Nicolae
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Negru Ion XI Chimia I Gandrabur Aliona
I.P. Gimnaziul "Ștefan cel Mare" Ungureanu Răzvan IX Educație fizică I Godovaniuc Viorel
I.P. Gimnaziul Vălcineț Popa Mihaela IX Educație fizică I Pîrcălabu Ion
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Cozmac Cristina XII Educație fizică I Slovo Mircea
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Burghelea Cristian XII Educație fizică I Olevschi Raisa
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Sturza Valeria VIII Fizica I Șapoval Gheorghe
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Tataru Tamara IX Fizica I Gavriliță Elena
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Trifan Elena X Fizica I Gavriliță Elena
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Dodon Mihaela XI Fizica I Gavriliță Elena
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Țarălungă Victor IX Geografia I Ciorchină Maria
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Corjan Sergiu X Geografia I Dima Alina
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Botnari Alexandru XI Geografia I Buga Tatiana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Vizitiu Victor XII Geografia I Buga Tatiana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Tataru Tamara IX Informatica I Gaviliță Alexei
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Anastasiev Constantin X Informatica I Balîc Sergiu
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Gavriliță Gabriel XI Informatica I Gaviliță Alexei
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Stegaru Mircea IX Istoria Românilor și Universală I Bob Maria
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Sîli Cătălina X Istoria Românilor și Universală I Drăgănel Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Scofîrnac Elena XI Istoria Românilor și Universală I Lungu Viorica
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Carazanu Valentina XII Istoria Românilor și Universală I Erezanu Mihail
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Iamandii Daniela IX Limba engleză I Stefanic Maria
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Gavriliță Anastasia X Limba engleză I Vartic Oxana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Carp Constantin XI Limba engleză I Stefanic Maria
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Goginețchi Valeria XII Limba engleză I Budoianu Aliona
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Șpac Mihaela IX Limba franceză I StegaruTatiana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Sîli Nicolae X Limba franceză I Damir Larisa
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Surdu Victoria XI Limba franceză I Olaru Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Catană Elena XII Limba franceză I Ciubotaru Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Jacota Mihaela IX Limba și literatura română I Lungu Aliona
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Gavriliță Anastasia X Limba și literatura română I Gavriliţă Raisa
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Negru Marinela XI Limba și literatura română I Gavriliţă Raisa
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Florea Mădălina XII Limba și literatura română I Florea Margareta
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Luca Anastasia IX Limba și literatura română I Bordeniuc valentina
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Reițman Patricia IX Limba și literatura rusă I Jușcov Svetlana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Tataru Tamara IX Matematica I Cotelea Maria
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Gavriliță Gabriel XI Matematica I Cotelea Alexei
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Lupu Nicolae XII Matematica I Cotelea Alexei
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Botnari Dana IX Științe I Gandrabur Aliona, Gheciu Zinaida, Gavriliță Elena
I.P. Gimnaziul Hîrjauca Soldatchin Alexandr IX Biologia II Vdovicenco Valentina
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Aghenie Mihaela X Biologia II Timuță Lidia
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Radu Cristina XI Biologia II Timuță Lidia
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Ștefănică Nicoleta XII Biologia II Gheciu Zinaida
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Lupu Mihaela IX Chimia II Ceban Viorica
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Goanța Diana X Chimia II Țâcu Vera
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Gaina Maria XI Chimia II Gandrabur Aliona
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Sîrghi Maria XII Chimia II Gandrabur Aliona
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Țîcu Felicia IX Ecologia II Zemlinschi Galina
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Grițco Eugenia IX Ecologia II Zemlinschi Galina
I.P. Gimnaziul Săseni Aga Simona IX Ecologia II Arbuzneac Diana
I.P. Gimnaziul Săseni Stratu Gabriela IX Ecologia II Arbuzneac Diana
I.P. Gimnaziul Vălcineț Jugurt Nicolae IX Educație fizică II Pîrcălabu Ion
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Pîrău Iulia IX Educație fizică II Dodon Valeriu
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Stahovschi Nicolai XII Educație fizică II Slovo Mircea
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Vîșînschi Nadejda XII Educație fizică II Olevschi Raisa
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Murug Raisa IX Fizica II Cebotari Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Ciudin Antonela XI Fizica II Cebotari Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Bragoi Marcel XII Fizica II Cebotari Ana
I.P. Gimnaziul Vălcineț Deleanu Cristina VIII Fizica II Grecu Lidia
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Fiodorov Elena IX Geografia II Dima Alina
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Cujbă Maria-Adriana X Geografia II Buga Tatiana
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Bordei Sergiu XI Geografia II Roșca Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Munteanu Ana XII Geografia II Dima Alina
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Chiriac Daniel IX Informatica II Balîc Violeta
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Popa Laurențiu X Informatica II Gaviliță Alexei
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Carp Constantin XI Informatica II Balîc Sergiu
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Turtă Valeria XII Informatica II Balîc Sergiu
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Stratan Corina IX Istoria Românilor și Universală II Drăgănel Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Stăvilă Olesea X Istoria Românilor și Universală II Lungu Viorica
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Dragancea Ștefan XI Istoria Românilor și Universală II Bob Maria
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Lungu Elena XII Istoria Românilor și Universală II Bădărău Zinaida
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Fisticanu Valeriu IX Limba engleză II Vartic Oxana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Anastasiev Constantin X Limba engleză II Budoianu Aliona
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Negru Marinela XI Limba engleză II Vartic Oxana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Antoci Ion XII Limba engleză II Budoianu Aliona
I.P. Gimnaziul Temeleuți Arman Mădălina IX Limba franceză II Olevschi Elena
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Stăvilă Olesea X Limba franceză II Bolea Tatiana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Mihalache Dan XI Limba franceză II Ciubotaru Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Chicu Nicolae XII Limba franceză II Olaru Ana
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Țurcanu Ludmila IX Limba și literatura română II Ţurcanu Corina
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Jornea-Zaharia Maria X Limba și literatura română II Gavriliţă Raisa
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Bădărău Cătălina XI Limba și literatura română II Gavriliţă Raisa
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Lungu Elena XII Limba și literatura română II Bagrii Angela
I.P. Gimnaziul Hîrjauca Trifaniuc Tamara IX Limba și literatura rusă II Malțeva Maria
I.P. Gimnaziul Hîrjauca Mustea Cornelia IX Limba și literatura rusă II Vdovicenco Valentina
I.P. Gimnaziul "Ștefan cel Mare" Grosu Nicoleta VI Matematica II Godovaniuc Serghei
I.P. Gimnaziul Temeleuți Baciu Ionela VI Matematica II Gonciar Tamara
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Fisticanu Valeriu IX Matematica II Cotelea Maria
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Mihalache Dan XI Matematica II Cotelea Alexei
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Cujbă Mirela VIII Științe II

Ceban Viorica,

Danu Tatiana

I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Șpac Mihaela IX Biologia III Rău Ecaterina
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Trifan Ana X Biologia III Ursu Natalia
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Cazacu Daniela XI Biologia III Motricală Gabriela
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Corcodel Mihaela XII Biologia III Timuță Lidia
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Diaconu Victoria IX Chimia III Ursu Natalia
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Corjan Sergiu X Chimia III Gorincioi Valeriu
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Corjan Cristina XII Chimia III Gheciu Nicolae
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Ali Amira IX Educație fizică III Iasinschi Ion
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Chilii Constantin IX Educație fizică III Dodon Valeriu
Gimnaziul Onișcani Gajim Daniel VII Fizica III Bîrcă Constantin
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Lipcan Mihai VIII Fizica III Zinovei Tamara
Gimnaziul Onișcani Grițcan Cristian IX Fizica III Bîrcă Constantin
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Goanța Diana X Fizica III Zinăvei Tamara
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Calaraș Adrian XI Fizica III Cebotari Ana
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Năstase Cătălina IX Geografia III Ursu Zaharia
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Postolaghe Liliana X Geografia III Buga Tatiana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Coțofan Daniel XI Geografia III Florea Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Vasiliu Oleg XII Geografia III Dima Alina
I.P. Gimnaziul Pitușca Arhip Dan IX Informatica III Gușan Larisa
I.P. Gimnaziul Vălcineț Matei Cătălin IX Informatica III Turtă Valeriu
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Țîcu Felicia IX Istoria Românilor și Universală III Chiciuc Ecaterina
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Plămădeală Daniela X Istoria Românilor și Universală III Bob Maria
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Catană Maria-Mădălina XI Istoria Românilor și Universală III Erezanu Mihail
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Vizitiu Victor XII Istoria Românilor și Universală III Lungu Viorica
I.P. Gimnaziul "Ștefan cel Mare" Ungureanu Răzvan IX Limba engleză III Rîșcovan Svetlana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Lipcan Roman XI Limba engleză III StegaruTatiana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Ciubotaru Teodosie-Horea XII Limba engleză III Vartic Oxana
I.P. Gimnaziul Răciula Golban Iulian IX Limba franceză III Golban Vera
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Efros Nicoleta X Limba franceză III Bordei Ariadna
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Coțofan Daniel XI Limba franceză III Diacon Antonina
I.P. Gimnaziul Pitușca Lozovan Nicoleta IX Limba și literatura română III Babei Natalia
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Aghenie Mihaela X Limba și literatura română III Bagrii Angela
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Surdu Victoria XI Limba și literatura română III Bagrii Angela
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Creciun Irina XII Limba și literatura română III Florea Margareta
I.P. Gimnaziul Hîrjauca Dimitricenco Natalia IX Limba și literatura română(școala alolingvă) III Fisticanu Larisa
I.P. Gimnaziul Săseni Șarapov Tatiana IX Limba și literatura rusă(școala națională) III Aga Mariana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Olaru Roxana VIII Matematica III Cotelea Maria
I.P. Gimnaziul Temeleuți Bordianu Oxana VIII Matematica III Gonciar Tamara
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Murug Raisa IX Matematica III Botnaru Silvia
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Goanța Diana X Matematica III Lipcan Efimia
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Boboc Cristina VIII Științe III

Ceban Viorica,

Danu Tatiana

I.P. L. T. Țibirica Proscurov Eugen IX Biologia M Motricală Gabriela
I.P. Gimnaziul Horodiște Ghilan Dumitrița IX Biologia M Chicu Maria
I.P. Gimnaziul Temeleuți Arman Mădălina IX Biologia M Spinei Mariana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Lipcan Roman XI Biologia M Ursu Natalia
I.P. Gimnaziul Pitușca Pitușcan Mariana IX Chimia M Bâtcă Elena
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Budăianu Sergiu IX Educație fizică M Lazariuc Nicanor
Gimnaziul "Ion Creangă" Fîstîcanu Alina IX Educație fizică M Reazanțev Andrei
I.P. Gimnaziul Temeleuți Vasilciuc Mădălina VII Fizica M Gonciar Tamara
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Juncă Ion VIII Fizica M Guțu Galina
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Șpac Mihaela IX Fizica M Zinovei Tamara
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Lipcan Victor XII Fizica M Cebotari Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Stegaru Mircea IX Geografia M Florea Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Moraru Maria X Geografia M Florea Ana
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Cojocari Ecaterina X Geografia M Roșca Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Ghervas Aliona XI Geografia M Dima Alina
Gimnaziul Nișcani Rusu Felicia IX Istoria Românilor și Universală M Stratan Elena
I.P. Gimnaziul Horodiște Echim Daniela IX Istoria Românilor și Universală M Bobieică Maria
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Carp Constantin XI Istoria Românilor și Universală M Lungu Viorica
Gimnaziul Sadova Poleacov Vasile IX Limba engleză M Triboi Mariana
I.P. L.T. "Mihail Sadoveanu" Șpac Mercedes IX Limba franceză M Ciubotaru Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Bragă Olga X Limba franceză M StegaruTatiana
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Măriuță Tatiana XI Limba franceză M Bordei Ariadna
Gimnaziul Hirova Spînu Maria IX Limba și literatura română M Purcel Ana
I.P. L.T. "Mihai Eminescu" Moraru Maria X Limba și literatura română M Rău Ecaterina
I.P. L. T. Țibirica Stratan Cristian IX Limba și literatura rusă(școala națională) M Bordei Natalia
I.P. Gimnaziul Hîrjauca Mocanu Olga VI Matematica M Vier Elena
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Fedelinciuc Vladimir VI Matematica M Balîc Violeta
I.P. Gimnaziul Horodiște Dragancea Lucian VI Matematica M Chicu Alexandra
I.P. Gimnaziul Săseni Veveriță Ana VII Matematica M Godoroja Petru
I.P. Gimnaziul Vălcineț Curmei Maria VII Matematica M Turtă Valeriu
I.P. Gimnaziul Hîrjauca Morari Corina VIII Matematica M Vier Elena
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Andranovici Dumitru VIII Matematica M Morari Nina
I.P. L.T." V. Alecsandri" Ciobanu Cristina X Matematica M Rîpă Ana
Gimnaziul Onișcani Gajim Daniel VII Științe M Bîrcă Constantin, Voluță Veronica
I.P. Gimnaziu Bahmut Andranovici Dumitru VIII Științe M Antoniuc Anatolie, Heu Tatiana
Gimnaziul Onișcani Grecu Mădălina VII Științe M Bîrcă Constantin, Voluță Veronica